Biography

Mae Lynn Quick Facts

Alias: Mae Myers, Maelynn, Mae Meyers
Date of Birth: 5/18/1992
Home Town: Mississippi, United States
Measurements: 32C-22-34
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Mae Lynn Biography.

Mae Lynn started in the adult industry in 2010 when she was just 18 years old. Since stepping in to the industry, Mae has worked in a variety of adult niches including: hardcore, oral, interracial and threesomes.

Nikki Daniels has all natural tits and has her navel and her left nostril pierced. Mae also has the following tattoos: Skull left shoulderblade; triangular floral right bikini line; “Friendship” and red heart right hip; “Hope” inside left wrist; “Strength” inside right wrist; flowers inside left ankle.

Throughout her adult film career Mae Lynn has worked with a few different adult production studios including: Kick Ass, Digital Sin, Hustler and Lethal Hardcore. Mae has also worked alongside a number of big name adult stars including: India Summer, Kaylee Hilton, Rylie Richman, Sophie Dee and April O’Neil.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Mae Lynn Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Britney Amber
8 min /

Cory Chase
24 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
1 photos /

Alex Blake
12 min /

Cosima Dunkin
8 min /

Elena Koshka
20 photos /

Bridgette B
4 min /

Rahyndee James
15 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
24 photos /

Honey Gold
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Christy Mack
5 min /

Evi Rei
1 photos /

AJ Applegate
12 min /

Lela Star
1 photos /

Cristi Ann
24 photos /

Raven Bay
15 photos /

Lauren Phillips
5 min /

Hime Marie
10 min /

Emma Mae
24 photos /